Home · Baltimore, MD · New Orleans Saints vs Baltimore Ravens

Baltimore · moderate demand

Week of New Orleans Saints vs Baltimore Ravens

Sep 19 – 21, 2026 2-night preferred stay Baltimore, MD

Add to calendar

Your week
Baltimore, MD
Sat19
Sun20
Mon21
Stay · 2 nights
Out
New Orleans Saints vs Baltim
+ Arrival
+ Ride out
Stay New Orleans Saints vs Baltim Not added yet

On this week

The stay

The nights are worked out from the event. Pick the hotel and the week is booked.

Stay Ready
2 nights preferred

Check in Sep 19, 2026, out Sep 21, 2026. 5 ranked hotels, closest ~8.64 mi from the venue.

Choose a hotel pick ↓

Car, rides, dinner and tickets hang off these same dates. Not wired up yet.

Live inventory

Live rates for this week

Tonight's rates for the top 5 stays near Baltimore, Sep 19 – 21, 2026 — via Voya / LiteAPI. Prices are for 2 adults, 1 room and can take 20–45s to arrive; the stays themselves are ranked and ready now.

Checking live rates…

Holiday Inn Express Baltimore BWI Airport West by IHG #1 8.9691 reviews
Holiday Inn Express Baltimore BWI Airport West by IHG
7481 Ridge Rd
Checking rate…8.64 mi IHG
Best Western Plus BWI Airport Hotel - Arundel Mills #2 8.4629 reviews
Best Western Plus BWI Airport Hotel - Arundel Mills
6755 Dorsey Road
Checking rate…9.1 mi Best Western
Hampton Inn & Suites Arundel Mills/Baltimore #3 8.6869 reviews
Hampton Inn & Suites Arundel Mills/Baltimore
7027 Arundel Mills Cir
Checking rate…8.99 mi Hilton
Aloft Arundel Mills BWI Airport #4 8.21,066 reviews
Aloft Arundel Mills BWI Airport
7520 Teague Rd
Checking rate…9.04 mi Marriott
Element Arundel Mills BWI Airport #5 8.0364 reviews
Element Arundel Mills BWI Airport
7522 Teague Road
Checking rate…9.04 mi Marriott

Rates are for 2 adults, 1 room and are fetched on load, not held. Change the party on the property page. Offer IDs stay server-side — booking goes out to the property page.

Stay picks

Hotels near the week

Secondary to the calendar — ranked by city standing and miles to the event. Not a spreadsheet.

Holiday Inn Express Baltimore BWI Airport West by IHG #1 8.9691 reviews
Holiday Inn Express Baltimore BWI Airport West by IHG
7481 Ridge Rd
8.64 mi IHG
Best Western Plus BWI Airport Hotel - Arundel Mills #2 8.4629 reviews
Best Western Plus BWI Airport Hotel - Arundel Mills
6755 Dorsey Road
9.1 mi Best Western
Hampton Inn & Suites Arundel Mills/Baltimore #3 8.6869 reviews
Hampton Inn & Suites Arundel Mills/Baltimore
7027 Arundel Mills Cir
8.99 mi Hilton
Aloft Arundel Mills BWI Airport #4 8.21,066 reviews
Aloft Arundel Mills BWI Airport
7520 Teague Rd
9.04 mi Marriott
Element Arundel Mills BWI Airport #5 8.0364 reviews
Element Arundel Mills BWI Airport
7522 Teague Road
9.04 mi Marriott

Full list

All 5 ranked stays

Ordered by city standing then miles to the event — neither changes with your dates. Walkable means half a mile or closer. Links open for 2 adults, 1 room; change the party on the property page.

#HotelChainMilesStay
1
Holiday Inn Express Baltimore BWI Airport West by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Baltimore BWI Airport West by IHG
7481 Ridge Rd
IHG8.64 miView stay
2
Best Western Plus BWI Airport Hotel - Arundel Mills
Best Western Plus BWI Airport Hotel - Arundel Mills
6755 Dorsey Road
Best Western9.1 miView stay
3
Hampton Inn & Suites Arundel Mills/Baltimore
Hampton Inn & Suites Arundel Mills/Baltimore
7027 Arundel Mills Cir
Hilton8.99 miView stay
4
Aloft Arundel Mills BWI Airport
Aloft Arundel Mills BWI Airport
7520 Teague Rd
Marriott9.04 miView stay
5
Element Arundel Mills BWI Airport
Element Arundel Mills BWI Airport
7522 Teague Road
Marriott9.04 miView stay

Nearby in Baltimore

Same city, nearby dates — plan the corridor, not just one event.