Home · Miami, FL · MLS - Inter Miami vs Cincinnati

Miami · moderate demand

Week of MLS - Inter Miami vs Cincinnati

Oct 27 – 29, 2026 2-night preferred stay Miami, FL

Add to calendar

Your week
Miami, FL
Tue27
Wed28
Thu29
Stay · 2 nights
Out
MLS - Inter Miami vs Cincinn
+ Arrival
+ Ride out
Stay MLS - Inter Miami vs Cincinn Not added yet

On this week

The stay

The nights are worked out from the event. Pick the hotel and the week is booked.

Stay Ready
2 nights preferred

Check in Oct 27, 2026, out Oct 29, 2026. 16 ranked hotels, closest ~3.04 mi from the venue.

Choose a hotel pick ↓

Car, rides, dinner and tickets hang off these same dates. Not wired up yet.

Live inventory

Live rates for this week

Tonight's rates for the top 8 stays near Miami, Oct 27 – 29, 2026 — via Voya / LiteAPI. Prices are for 2 adults, 1 room and can take 20–45s to arrive; the stays themselves are ranked and ready now.

Checking live rates…

SpringHill Suites by Marriott Miami Airport South Blue Lagoon Area #1 7.83,419 reviews
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Miami Airport South Blue Lagoon Area
6700 Nw 7th St
Checking rate…3.04 mi Marriott
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Miami Airport North #2 7.24,067 reviews
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Miami Airport North
7401 Nw 36th St
Checking rate…3.78 mi Wyndham
Quality Inn Miami Airport - Doral #3 6.05,684 reviews
Quality Inn Miami Airport - Doral
3959 NW 79th Ave
Checking rate…4.13 mi Choice
Holiday Inn Express Miami Airport Doral Area by IHG #4 8.22,891 reviews
Holiday Inn Express Miami Airport Doral Area by IHG
8436 NW 36th Street
Checking rate…4.79 mi IHG
InterContinental At Doral Miami by IHG #5 8.6686 reviews
InterContinental At Doral Miami by IHG
2505 Nw 87th Ave
Checking rate…4.83 mi IHG
Holiday Inn Miami-Doral Area by IHG #6 7.71,945 reviews
Holiday Inn Miami-Doral Area by IHG
3255 NW 87th Ave
Checking rate…4.83 mi IHG
La Quinta by Wyndham Miami Airport West #7 8.05,426 reviews
La Quinta by Wyndham Miami Airport West
8730 Nw 27th St
Checking rate…4.93 mi Wyndham
Home2 Suites By Hilton Miami Doral West Airport, Fl #8 8.71,907 reviews
Home2 Suites By Hilton Miami Doral West Airport, Fl
8852 NW 26th Street
Checking rate…5 mi Hilton

Rates are for 2 adults, 1 room and are fetched on load, not held. Change the party on the property page. Offer IDs stay server-side — booking goes out to the property page.

Stay picks

Hotels near the week

Secondary to the calendar — ranked by city standing and miles to the event. Not a spreadsheet.

SpringHill Suites by Marriott Miami Airport South Blue Lagoon Area #1 7.83,419 reviews
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Miami Airport South Blue Lagoon Area
6700 Nw 7th St
3.04 mi Marriott
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Miami Airport North #2 7.24,067 reviews
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Miami Airport North
7401 Nw 36th St
3.78 mi Wyndham
Quality Inn Miami Airport - Doral #3 6.05,684 reviews
Quality Inn Miami Airport - Doral
3959 NW 79th Ave
4.13 mi Choice
Holiday Inn Express Miami Airport Doral Area by IHG #4 8.22,891 reviews
Holiday Inn Express Miami Airport Doral Area by IHG
8436 NW 36th Street
4.79 mi IHG
InterContinental At Doral Miami by IHG #5 8.6686 reviews
InterContinental At Doral Miami by IHG
2505 Nw 87th Ave
4.83 mi IHG
Holiday Inn Miami-Doral Area by IHG #6 7.71,945 reviews
Holiday Inn Miami-Doral Area by IHG
3255 NW 87th Ave
4.83 mi IHG

Full list

All 16 ranked stays

Ordered by city standing then miles to the event — neither changes with your dates. Walkable means half a mile or closer. Links open for 2 adults, 1 room; change the party on the property page.

#HotelChainMilesStay
1
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Miami Airport South Blue Lagoon Area
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Miami Airport South Blue Lagoon Area
6700 Nw 7th St
Marriott3.04 miView stay
2
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Miami Airport North
La Quinta Inn by Wyndham Miami Airport North
7401 Nw 36th St
Wyndham3.78 miView stay
3
Quality Inn Miami Airport - Doral
Quality Inn Miami Airport - Doral
3959 NW 79th Ave
Choice4.13 miView stay
4
Holiday Inn Express Miami Airport Doral Area by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Miami Airport Doral Area by IHG
8436 NW 36th Street
IHG4.79 miView stay
5
InterContinental At Doral Miami by IHG
InterContinental At Doral Miami by IHG
2505 Nw 87th Ave
IHG4.83 miView stay
6
Holiday Inn Miami-Doral Area by IHG
Holiday Inn Miami-Doral Area by IHG
3255 NW 87th Ave
IHG4.83 miView stay
7
La Quinta by Wyndham Miami Airport West
La Quinta by Wyndham Miami Airport West
8730 Nw 27th St
Wyndham4.93 miView stay
8
Home2 Suites By Hilton Miami Doral West Airport, Fl
Home2 Suites By Hilton Miami Doral West Airport, Fl
8852 NW 26th Street
Hilton5 miView stay
9
AC Hotel by Marriott Miami Dadeland
AC Hotel by Marriott Miami Dadeland
7695 N KENDALL DRIVE
Marriott5.4 miView stay
10
Miami Marriott Dadeland
Miami Marriott Dadeland
9090 S Dadeland Blvd
Marriott5.43 miView stay
11
Holiday Inn Express Doral Miami by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Doral Miami by IHG
1691 NW 107th Ave
IHG6.8 miView stay
12
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Miami - Hialeah by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Miami - Hialeah by IHG
6650 W 20th Ave
IHG7.49 miView stay
13
Hilton Garden Inn Miami Dolphin Mall
Hilton Garden Inn Miami Dolphin Mall
1695 NW 111th Ave
Hilton7.23 miView stay
14
Homewood Suites by Hilton Miami Dolphin Mall
Homewood Suites by Hilton Miami Dolphin Mall
1695 NW 111th Avenue
Hilton7.25 miView stay
15
Courtyard by Marriott Miami at Dolphin Mall
Courtyard by Marriott Miami at Dolphin Mall
11275 Nw 12th St
Marriott7.37 miView stay
16
Hilton Miami Dadeland
Hilton Miami Dadeland
9100 N Kendall Dr.
Hilton6.56 miView stay

Nearby in Miami

Same city, nearby dates — plan the corridor, not just one event.