Home · Las Vegas, NV · Lowrider Las Vegas Super Show

Las Vegas · high demand

Week of Lowrider Las Vegas Super Show

Sep 18 – 21, 2026 3-night preferred stay Las Vegas, NV

Add to calendar

Your week
Las Vegas, NV
Fri18
Sat19
Sun20
Mon21
Stay · 3 nights
Out
Lowrider Las Vegas Super Sho
+ Arrival
+ Ride out
Stay Lowrider Las Vegas Super Sho Not added yet

On this week

The stay

The nights are worked out from the event. Pick the hotel and the week is booked.

Stay Ready
3 nights preferred

Check in Sep 18, 2026, out Sep 21, 2026. 3 ranked hotels, closest ~4.06 mi from the venue.

Choose a hotel pick ↓

Car, rides, dinner and tickets hang off these same dates. Not wired up yet.

Live inventory

Live rates for this week

Tonight's rates for the top 3 stays near Las Vegas, Sep 18 – 21, 2026 — via Voya / LiteAPI. Prices are for 2 adults, 1 room and can take 20–45s to arrive; the stays themselves are ranked and ready now.

Checking live rates…

Best Western Plus North Las Vegas Inn & Suites #1 8.0448 reviews
Best Western Plus North Las Vegas Inn & Suites
4540 Donovan Way
Checking rate…4.06 mi Best Western
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Vegas Nellis #2 9.0511 reviews
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Vegas Nellis
4288 N Nellis Blvd
Checking rate…5.54 mi Wyndham
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Las Vegas North I-15 #3 9.4270 reviews
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Las Vegas North I-15
4360 NEXUS WAY
Checking rate…6.06 mi Marriott

Rates are for 2 adults, 1 room and are fetched on load, not held. Change the party on the property page. Offer IDs stay server-side — booking goes out to the property page.

Stay picks

Hotels near the week

Secondary to the calendar — ranked by city standing and miles to the event. Not a spreadsheet.

Best Western Plus North Las Vegas Inn & Suites #1 8.0448 reviews
Best Western Plus North Las Vegas Inn & Suites
4540 Donovan Way
4.06 mi Best Western
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Vegas Nellis #2 9.0511 reviews
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Vegas Nellis
4288 N Nellis Blvd
5.54 mi Wyndham
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Las Vegas North I-15 #3 9.4270 reviews
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Las Vegas North I-15
4360 NEXUS WAY
6.06 mi Marriott

Full list

All 3 ranked stays

Ordered by city standing then miles to the event — neither changes with your dates. Walkable means half a mile or closer. Links open for 2 adults, 1 room; change the party on the property page.

#HotelChainMilesStay
1
Best Western Plus North Las Vegas Inn & Suites
Best Western Plus North Las Vegas Inn & Suites
4540 Donovan Way
Best Western4.06 miView stay
2
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Vegas Nellis
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Las Vegas Nellis
4288 N Nellis Blvd
Wyndham5.54 miView stay
3
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Las Vegas North I-15
TownePlace Suites by Marriott Las Vegas North I-15
4360 NEXUS WAY
Marriott6.06 miView stay

Nearby in Las Vegas

Same city, nearby dates — plan the corridor, not just one event.